Real estate companies in Dubai, United Arab Emirates

The list of property developers in Dubai, United Arab Emirates! As always known, Dubai is a tourism based economy in the United Arab Emirates,  Middle-East. However, Real Estate industry in Dubai is one of the biggest in the world and it hasn’t reached its peak yet. One of the major concerns of investors is getting information about new projects and developers. Here on this page, Dubaiportapotty.top will help you to get them for we have provided you some reputable property development companies that are the brains behind all the mega structures you see in Dubai, and the entire United Arab Emirates today. We believe that you found yourself here because you searched for the list of property developers in Dubai, and with a click you landed here and stop searching and start discovering. Real estates developments in Dubai is in booming/blossoming. Dubai is the capital city of united Arab Emirates, and here under is the list of property developers in Dubai, and other parts of United Arab Emirates.  Do not be offended if you do not find you most cherished real estates company on this list of property developers in Dubai. Some of these real estates companies listed here are the brain behind the mega structure like, Burj Khalifa, Burj Al Arab, and a host of the other wonderful physical structures that have made Dubai, United Arab Emirates, and envy of the world, and one of the top global tourists destinations.

You might also like: Top 10 Dubai Property Developers: Dubai Real Estate Companies Complete Guide

Please note that the given contact information is strictly restricted to Real-Estate relevant queries. Kindly do not contact for any other queries. Moreover, there are numerous other real estates companies in Dubai worth mention but we have to restrict our list to these companies listed here for they are tested and trusted.

Hereunder are list of property developers in the United Arab Emirates

Developer NameProjects CountMin PriceMax PriceAvg Price
Omniyat11777,00022,260,0008,487,457
Emaar Properties175019,498,8883,144,072
Damac Properties127307,00036,000,0001,802,684
Time Properties4348,6522,340,580968,476
Tanmiyat Global Real Estate12,700,0002,700,0002,700,000
Danube Properties153802,731,058743,871
Shaikhani Group1552,889552,889552,889
ANK Developers12,300,0002,300,0002,300,000
Aqua Properties3350,8881,183,000790,741
Aces Property Development1855,125855,125855,125
ASAS Holding (Rose Homes Investment)1781,200781,200781,200
SP International Property Developers52,590,7998,110,3534,046,266
Plazzo Development Real Estate1449,999449,999449,999
Forum Group538,535,00091,750,00054,205,000
Luxury Living Investments12,414,7772,414,7772,414,777
Oriental Pearls21,169,8241,504,6751,337,250
Wasl Properties5673,0001,510,777604,311
Meraas Holding39021,590,0003,810,333
Prescott Real Estate1878,888878,888878,888
Artistic Legend Real Estate1399,000399,000399,000
Dubai Investments Real Estate2630,2311,672,8651,151,548
Aldar Properties13690,00012,551,8082,710,965
Sharjah Holding12450,0007,600,0001,732,917
Alef Group6335,0001,325,000650,667
Radiant Star Properties21,272,2682,150,0001,711,134
Arthur & Hardman11,000,0001,000,0001,000,000
City Properties1546,000546,000546,000
Swiss Property1840,144840,144840,144
Dar Al-Arkan11,174,2521,174,2521,174,252
Emerald Palace Group (EPG)12,882,0132,882,0132,882,013
Binghatti Developers8461,2951,088,710752,034
Sweid & Sweid0   
FAM Holding4260,000561,800205,450
Majid Al Futtaim706,792,0001,397,429
KOA1682,000682,000682,000
Titans Developers0   
Al Hamra Real Estate Developers2342,3321,676,8531,009,593
Zaya Developer22,024,20812,100,0007,062,104
Meraki Developers1539,228539,228539,228
Eagle Hills15365,8885,700,0001,158,762
Tilal Properties10681,0002,804,5501,628,295
Green Group6494,8191,310,819697,016
Reportage Properties5304,972801,800383,185
Arloid Real Estate Development11,000,7851,000,7851,000,785
Uniestate Properties3362,000362,000120,667
Green Yard Properties Development LLC1432,952432,952432,952
RAK Properties21,766,8942,354,9242,060,909
WOW Real Estate Development11,095,4501,095,4501,095,450
IMKAN Properties8713,77715,877,7775,015,208
Muscat Bay4000
GROVY Real Estate Development LLC1662,661662,661662,661
AQAAR2519,111769,378644,245
Emaar Turkey5000
Al Mouj Muscat2 00
Turkey3305,950,5840
Demax Group280,00080,0000
Akshara Global Real Estate Development1845,471845,471845,471
Rosebay Real Estate Development LLC4999,9994,520,2132,079,884
Dubai South3565,600973,440791,483
Al Futtaim Real Estate Group4958,5381,734,0001,439,500
Nakheel Properties12477,6004,209,0002,183,300
Dubai Sport City6556,149820,000202,692
Seven Tides International10400,88817,299,8884,108,599
Triplanet Range Group3540,0001,000,000771,667
Five Holdings1 00
Gemini Property Developers21,098,3801,098,380549,190
Dubai Holding121,220,00021,369,0007,627,917
AYS Property Development1770,519770,5191,023
Al Mizan Group1 00
Pantheon Development5549,9001,175,900775,810
Diamond Developers5825,0002,634,1481,604,416
Revi Real Estate Development1518,675518,675518,675
Palma Holding12,553,0002,553,0002,553,000
Deyaar Properties7467,4831,363,853888,602
Jumeirah Golf Estates61,017,45010,830,0004,627,408
Realty One Real Estate Development1437,660437,660437,660
Signature Developers42,152,9518,426,3523,722,609
B&M Riviera Developments1704,000704,000704,000
Samana Developers6379,000945,000532,243
LIV Developers1837,548837,548837,548
Iman Developer3380,000495,000438,333
Myra Properties1903,719903,719903,719
Mada’in Properties11,787,9401,787,9402,100,000
Al Barari Developers71,977,42513,334,1905,508,783
MAG Property Development15485,0005,647,5001,968,039
Ellington Properties11750,82818,000,0002,600,602
Falconcity of Wonders7636,0004,500,0003,789,429
Select Group13961,00010,650,0002,696,308
Nshama Property Developer Dubai33453,8882,084,8881,120,999
Shoumous Properties2999,9992,800,0001,900,000
Ajmal Makan Properties7349,0006,500,0003,231,000
Tiger Group10363,000857,120502,312
Azizi Developments4654522,112,0001,523,794
Vincitore Real Estate Development LLC11511,8071,493,059919,710
Dubai Properties4009,070,0002,091,975
Al Habtoor Group21,100,0001,124,1821,112,091
Tebyan Real Estate Development1881,306881,306881,306
IFA Hotels & Resorts42,450,00018,500,0009,483,625
Sobha Group28754,46034,616,7696,176,840
Arada Property Developer35331,0003,145,000909,866
The First Group4000
District One111,200,00034,500,0006,045,115
Bloom Properties UAE11406,0003,612,0001,148,155
The Heart of Europe61,750,00080,000,00022,779,155
Siadah International Real Estate Development LLC2564,000564,000282,000
RP Group11,793,8281,793,8281,793,828
Seagate Shipyard1 00
United Kingdom0   
Sourced Development Group2438,6181,235,831837,225